Woonona
Once-off$43.50
$17.40/kg
Auto delivery $41.33
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Puppy · All Pro Plan
Best value per kg: 7kg at $10.86/kg
Cheapest at Woonona at $43.50, $17.40/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$43.50
$17.40/kg
Auto delivery $41.33
In stock
Go to Woonona$44.98
$17.99/kg
Autoship $38.23
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$46.99
$18.80/kg
Friends for Life $44.64 · Repeat Delivery $38.23
In stock
Go to Petbarn$28.76
$11.50/kg
Out of stock since 13 Oct
View at PeekAPaw| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest in stock | $43.50 | $17.40 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petstock | $44.98 | $17.99 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $46.99 | $18.80 |
| In stock | 4.66 ★ (170) | Go to Petbarn |
| PeekAPaw | $28.76 | $11.50 | Out of stock since 13 Oct | View at PeekAPaw |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Woonona, $43.50 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The 7kg is cheaper per kg than the 2.5kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $38.23 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.