Coles
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$5.60
In stock
Go to Coles
Dog · Treats · All Pedigree
Cheapest at Coles at $5.60.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price, once-off price
$5.60
In stock
Go to Coles$5.95
Auto delivery $5.65
In stock
Go to Woonona$6.99
Auto Delivery $6.64
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$7.00
In stock
Go to Woolworths| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ColesCheapest todayOn special | $5.60 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Woonona | $5.95 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $6.99 |
| In stock | 4.38 ★ (86) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woolworths | $7.00 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Budget Pet | $7.53 | In stock | 5 ★ (20) | Go to Budget Pet Products |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Coles, $5.60 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 5 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $5.65 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.