Woolworths
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$12.00
$4.00/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Pedigree
Best value per kg: 8kg at $2.94/kg
Cheapest at Woolworths at $12.00, $4.00/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$12.00
$4.00/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$14.99
$5.00/kg
Auto Delivery $14.24
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$15.00
$5.00/kg
In stock
Go to Coles$19.99
$6.66/kg
Auto Order $19.49
In stock
Go to VetSupply| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoolworthsCheapest todayOn special | $12.00 | $4.00 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Pet Circle | $14.99 | $5.00 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (1) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Coles | $15.00 | $5.00 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| VetSupply | $19.99 | $6.66 |
| In stock | 4 ★ (2) | Go to VetSupply |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$3.83/kgcheapest atWoolworths6 retailers



$3.83/kgcheapest atPet Circle5 retailers

$3.83/kgcheapest atPet Circle5 retailers


At Woolworths, $12.00 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 8kg is cheaper per kg than the 3kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $14.24 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.