Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$10.76
$10.76/kg
Repeat delivery $10.54
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct
Bird food · All Passwell
Best value per kg: 5kg at $9.19/kg
Cheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $10.76, $10.76/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$10.76
$10.76/kg
Repeat delivery $10.54
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$12.95
$12.95/kg
Auto delivery $12.56
In stock
Go to Woonona$13.49
$13.49/kg
Auto Delivery $12.99
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$15.29
$15.29/kg
Autoship $13.76
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest todayOn special | $10.76 | $10.76 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Woonona | $12.95 | $12.95 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $13.49 | $13.49 |
| In stock | 4.71 ★ (28) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $15.29 | $15.29 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Vet n Pet Direct, $10.76 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 5kg is cheaper per kg than the 1kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $10.54 at Vet n Pet Direct, seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.