Pet Circle
Once-off$19.54
$6.51/kg
Auto Delivery $18.56
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Optimum
Best value per kg: 18kg at $4.33/kg
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $19.54, $6.51/kg.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$19.54
$6.51/kg
Auto Delivery $18.56
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$22.95
$7.65/kg
Auto delivery $21.80
In stock
Go to Woonona$23.00
$7.67/kg
In stock
Go to Coles$24.48
$8.16/kg
Autoship $20.81
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $19.54 | $6.51 |
| In stock | 4.71 ★ (171) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woonona | $22.95 | $7.65 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Coles | $23.00 | $7.67 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Petstock | $24.48 | $8.16 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| VetSupply | $24.58 | $8.19 |
| In stock | 4.7 ★ (13) | Go to VetSupply |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.





$6.43/kgcheapest atPet Circle4 retailers

$6.41/kgcheapest atWoonona5 retailers


At Pet Circle, $19.54 once-off, seen today. 5 retailers have it in stock.
The 18kg is cheaper per kg than the 3kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $18.56 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.