Woolworths
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$11.50
$4.26/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths
Dog · Dry food · Senior · All Optimum
Best value per kg: 2.7kg at $4.26/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woolworths at $11.50, $4.26/kg.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$11.50
$4.26/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$20.69
$7.66/kg
Auto Delivery $19.66
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$22.95
$8.50/kg
Auto delivery $21.80
In stock
Go to Woonona$23.00
$8.52/kg
In stock
Go to Coles| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoolworthsCheapest todayOn special | $11.50 | $4.26 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Pet Circle | $20.69 | $7.66 |
| In stock | 4.79 ★ (126) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woonona | $22.95 | $8.50 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Coles | $23.00 | $8.52 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| VetSupply | $24.58 | $9.10 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (2) | Go to VetSupply |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Woolworths, $11.50 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 5 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 2.7kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $19.66 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.