Woolworths
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$11.50
$4.60/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Optimum
Best value per kg: 2.5kg at $4.60/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woolworths at $11.50, $4.60/kg.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$11.50
$4.60/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$19.54
$7.82/kg
Auto Delivery $18.56
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$22.95
$9.18/kg
Auto delivery $21.80
In stock
Go to Woonona$23.00
$9.20/kg
In stock
Go to Coles| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoolworthsCheapest todayOn special | $11.50 | $4.60 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Pet Circle | $19.54 | $7.82 |
| In stock | 4.76 ★ (45) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woonona | $22.95 | $9.18 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Coles | $23.00 | $9.20 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Petstock | $24.48 | $9.79 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.




$4.50/kgcheapest atWoonona4 retailers



$4.44/kgcheapest atPet Circle5 retailers

At Woolworths, $11.50 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 5 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 2.5kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $18.56 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.