Pet Circle
Once-off$76.49
$8.50/kg
Auto Delivery $72.67
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Meals For Mutts
Best value per kg: 20kg at $6.93/kg
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $76.49, $8.50/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$76.49
$8.50/kg
Auto Delivery $72.67
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$78.95
$8.77/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona$89.98
$10.00/kg
Autoship $80.98
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$94.00
$10.44/kg
In stock· Free delivery over $49
Go to Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $76.49 | $8.50 |
| In stock | 4.6 ★ (104) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woonona | $78.95 | $8.77 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petstock | $89.98 | $10.00 |
| In stockC&C | 4.5 ★ (4) | Go to Petstock |
| Budget Pet | $94.00 | $10.44 | In stock | 4.97 ★ (634) | Go to Budget Pet Products |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$8.47/kgonly atPet Circle

$8.47/kgonly atPet Circle

$8.47/kgonly atPet Circle



$8.46/kgcheapest atWoonona7 retailers

$8.55/kgcheapest atPetstock6 retailers

At Pet Circle, $76.49 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 20kg is cheaper per kg than the 9kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $72.67 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.