Woonona
Once-off$44.50
$28.16/kg
Auto delivery $43.17
In stock
Go to Woonona
Cat · Dry food · Senior · All Hill's Science Diet
Best value per kg: 3.17kg at $16.01/kg
Cheapest at Woonona at $44.50, $28.16/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$44.50
$28.16/kg
Auto delivery $43.17
In stock
Go to Woonona$47.99
$30.37/kg
Auto Delivery $42.71
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$50.99
$32.27/kg
Friends for Life $48.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn$52.00
$32.91/kg
Autoship $46.80
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest in stock | $44.50 | $28.16 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $47.99 | $30.37 |
| In stock | 4.57 ★ (152) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petbarn | $50.99 | $32.27 |
| In stock | 4.67 ★ (459) | Go to Petbarn |
| Petstock | $52.00 | $32.91 |
| In stockC&C | 5 ★ (1) | Go to Petstock |
| PeekAPaw | $42.87 | $27.13 | Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at PeekAPaw |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$27.58/kgcheapest atBudget Pet4 retailers

$30.08/kgonly atVetSupply

$25.58/kgonly atVetSupply





$19.67/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw7 retailers
At Woonona, $44.50 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 3.17kg is cheaper per kg than the 1.58kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $42.71 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.