Vet n Pet Direct
Once-off$108.95
$28.30/kg
Repeat delivery $106.77
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct
Cat · Dry food · Adult · All Hill's Prescription Diet
Best value per kg: 3.85kg at $28.30/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Vet n Pet Direct at $108.95, $28.30/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$108.95
$28.30/kg
Repeat delivery $106.77
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$119.99
$31.17/kg
Auto Delivery $107.99
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$126.99
$32.98/kg
Friends for Life $120.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn$128.00
$33.25/kg
Autoship $108.80
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vet n Pet DirectCheapest today | $108.95 | $28.30 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Pet Circle | $119.99 | $31.17 |
| In stock | 4.18 ★ (274) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petbarn | $126.99 | $32.98 |
| In stock | 4.19 ★ (296) | Go to Petbarn |
| Petstock | $128.00 | $33.25 |
| In stockC&C | 1 ★ (1) | Go to Petstock |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$29.01/kgonly atVetSupply




$29.54/kgcheapest atBudget Pet4 retailers

$27.06/kgcheapest atBudget Pet4 retailers

At Vet n Pet Direct, $108.95 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 3.85kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $106.77 at Vet n Pet Direct, seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.