Woonona
Once-off$71.96
$17.99/kg
Auto delivery $69.80
In stock
Go to Woonona
Cat · Dry food · Adult · All Hill's Science Diet
Best value per kg: 2 x 4kg at $17.62/kg
Cheapest at Woonona at $71.96, $17.99/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$71.96
$17.99/kg
Auto delivery $69.80
In stock
Go to Woonona$73.99
$18.50/kg
Auto Delivery $70.29
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$74.00
$18.50/kg
Autoship $66.60
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$98.99
$24.75/kg
Friends for Life $62.00 · Repeat Delivery $58.90
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest todayOn special | $71.96 | $17.99 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $73.99 | $18.50 |
| In stock | 4.65 ★ (236) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $74.00 | $18.50 |
| In stockC&C | 5 ★ (2) | Go to Petstock |
| Petbarn | $98.99 | $24.75 |
| In stock | 4.68 ★ (482) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








$18.52/kgcheapest at77Paws2 retailers
At Woonona, $71.96 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 2 x 4kg is cheaper per kg than the 4kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $58.90 at Petbarn (Repeat Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.