Pet Circle
Once-off$96.99
$16.17/kg
Auto Delivery $89.23
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Cat · Dry food · Senior · All Hill's Science Diet
Best value per kg: 6kg at $16.17/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $96.99, $16.17/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$96.99
$16.17/kg
Auto Delivery $89.23
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$99.99
$16.67/kg
Autoship $89.99
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$134.99
$22.50/kg
Friends for Life $97.00 · Repeat Delivery $92.15
In stock
Go to Petbarn$112.77
$18.80/kg
Out of stock since 27 Sep
View at PeekAPaw| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $96.99 | $16.17 |
| In stock | 4.63 ★ (138) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $99.99 | $16.67 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $134.99 | $22.50 |
| In stock | 4.73 ★ (502) | Go to Petbarn |
| PeekAPaw | $112.77 | $18.80 | Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at PeekAPaw | ||
| Woonona | $119.95 | $19.99 |
| Out of stock since 9 Oct | View at Woonona Petfood & Produce |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$16.01/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw5 retailers




$16.91/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw7 retailers

$16.98/kgcheapest atBudget Pet2 retailers


At Pet Circle, $96.99 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 6kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $89.23 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.