Woonona
Once-off$131.96
$11.00/kg
Auto delivery $128.00
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Hill's Science Diet
Best value per kg: 12kg at $11.00/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woonona at $131.96, $11.00/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$131.96
$11.00/kg
Auto delivery $128.00
In stock
Go to Woonona$154.99
$12.92/kg
Auto Delivery $139.49
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$160.00
$13.33/kg
Autoship $144.00
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$183.92
$15.33/kg
Out of stock since 27 Sep
View at PeekAPaw| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $131.96 | $11.00 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $154.99 | $12.92 |
| In stock | 4.36 ★ (98) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $160.00 | $13.33 |
| In stockC&C | 5 ★ (2) | Go to Petstock |
| PeekAPaw | $183.92 | $15.33 | Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at PeekAPaw |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.






$10.99/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw2 retailers


At Woonona, $131.96 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 12kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $128.00 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.