Coles
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$13.90
$5.56/kg
In stock
Go to Coles
Cat · Dry food · Adult · All Friskies
Best value per kg: 10kg at $4.50/kg
Cheapest at Coles at $13.90, $5.56/kg.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$13.90
$5.56/kg
In stock
Go to Coles$13.90
$5.56/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$15.49
$6.20/kg
Auto Delivery $14.99
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$15.50
$6.20/kg
Autoship $13.95
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ColesCheapest today | $13.90 | $5.56 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Woolworths | $13.90 | $5.56 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Pet Circle | $15.49 | $6.20 |
| In stock | 4.89 ★ (19) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $15.50 | $6.20 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Woonona | $17.95 | $7.18 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.





$5.30/kgcheapest atColes3 retailers

$5.30/kgcheapest atColes3 retailers


At Coles, $13.90 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 5 retailers have it in stock.
The 10kg is cheaper per kg than the 2.5kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $13.95 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.