Pet Circle
Once-off$8.50
$8.33/kg
Auto Delivery $8.08
In stock
Go to Pet CircleCheapest at Pet Circle at $8.50, $8.33/kg.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$8.50
$8.33/kg
Auto Delivery $8.08
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$10.00
$9.80/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$14.48
$14.20/kg
Autoship $12.31
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$14.50
$14.22/kg
In stock
Go to Coles| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $8.50 | $8.33 |
| In stock | 4.56 ★ (63) | Go to Pet Circle |
| WoolworthsOn special | $10.00 | $9.80 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Petstock | $14.48 | $14.20 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Coles | $14.50 | $14.22 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Woonona | $14.95 | $14.66 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$7.81/kgcheapest atColes2 retailers




$12.74/kgcheapest atPet Circle5 retailers

$12.74/kgcheapest atPet Circle4 retailers

At Pet Circle, $8.50 once-off, seen today. 5 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 12 x 85g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $8.08 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.