Woonona
Once-off$29.95
$14.68/kg
Auto delivery $28.45
In stock
Go to Woonona
Cat · Wet food · Kitten · All Fancy Feast
Best value per kg: 24 x 85g at $14.68/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woonona at $29.95, $14.68/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$29.95
$14.68/kg
Auto delivery $28.45
In stock
Go to Woonona$30.00
$14.71/kg
Autoship $25.50
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$34.79
$17.05/kg
Auto Delivery $33.05
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$40.99
$20.09/kg
Friends for Life $30.60 · Repeat Delivery $26.55
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest todayOn special | $29.95 | $14.68 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petstock | $30.00 | $14.71 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Pet Circle | $34.79 | $17.05 |
| In stock | 4.71 ★ (14) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petbarn | $40.99 | $20.09 |
| In stock | 4.81 ★ (3k) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$14.68/kgonly atWoonona



$15.17/kgonly atPet Circle

$14.12/kgcheapest atPet Circle5 retailers


$13.61/kgonly atBudget Pet

$16.07/kgonly atWoolworths
At Woonona, $29.95 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 24 x 85g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $25.50 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.