Woonona
Once-off$66.95
$3.35/kg
Auto delivery $64.94
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Coprice
Best value per kg: 20kg at $3.35/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woonona at $66.95, $3.35/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$66.95
$3.35/kg
Auto delivery $64.94
In stock
Go to Woonona$69.99
$3.50/kg
Friends for Life $55.98
In stock
Go to Petbarn$72.20
$3.61/kg
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$87.81
$4.39/kg
Auto Order $85.61
In stock
Go to VetSupply| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $66.95 | $3.35 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petbarn | $69.99 | $3.50 |
| In stock | 4.41 ★ (51) | Go to Petbarn |
| Petstock | $72.20 | $3.61 | In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | ||
| VetSupply | $87.81 | $4.39 |
| In stock | Go to VetSupply |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.




$3.32/kgonly atPet Circle


$3.43/kgcheapest atWoolworths2 retailers


At Woonona, $66.95 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 20kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $64.94 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.