Woonona
Once-off$6.95
$1.16/L
In stock
Go to Woonona
Cat · Litter · All Catlux
Best value per litre: 6L at $1.16/L (this one)
Cheapest at Woonona at $6.95, $1.16/L.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/L, once-off price
$6.95
$1.16/L
In stock
Go to Woonona$8.00
$1.33/L
In stock
Go to Coles$10.00
$1.67/L
In stock
Go to Woolworths$10.99
$1.83/L
Auto Delivery $10.99
In stock
Go to Pet Circle| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $6.95 | $1.16 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| ColesOn special | $8.00 | $1.33 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Woolworths | $10.00 | $1.67 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Pet Circle | $10.99 | $1.83 |
| In stock | 4.34 ★ (268) | Go to Pet Circle |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.







At Woonona, $6.95 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 6L is the cheapest size per litre.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $10.99 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.