Woonona
Once-off$139.95
$7.00/kg
Auto delivery $135.75
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Puppy · All Black Hawk
Best value per kg: 20kg at $7.00/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woonona at $139.95, $7.00/kg.
7 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$139.95
$7.00/kg
Auto delivery $135.75
In stock
Go to Woonona$161.99
$8.10/kg
Auto Delivery $139.31
Buy Black Hawk Dry and Air Dried Dog Food and Save 15% Off Black Hawk Air Dried Dog Food
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$163.00
$8.15/kg
Autoship $146.70
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$163.44
$8.17/kg
Auto Order $159.35
In stock
Go to VetSupply| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest todayOn special | $139.95 | $7.00 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $161.99 | $8.10 |
| In stock | 4.82 ★ (40) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $163.00 | $8.15 |
| In stockC&C | 5 ★ (2) | Go to Petstock |
| VetSupply | $163.44 | $8.17 |
| In stock | 4.3 ★ (4) | Go to VetSupply |
| Budget Pet | $172.54 | $8.63 | In stock | 5 ★ (8) | Go to Budget Pet Products | |
| PeekAPaw | $182.76 | $9.14 | In stock | Go to PeekAPaw | ||
| Petbarn | $206.99 | $10.35 |
| In stock | 4.81 ★ (130) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Woonona, $139.95 once-off, seen today. 7 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 20kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $135.75 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.