Petstock
Once-off$40.00
$28.57/kg
Autoship $36.00
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock
Dog · Wet food · Adult · All Black Hawk
Best value per kg: 10 x 140g at $28.57/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Petstock at $40.00, $28.57/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$40.00
$28.57/kg
Autoship $36.00
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$44.95
$32.11/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona$44.99
$32.14/kg
Friends for Life $40.00 · Repeat Delivery $38.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn$46.99
$33.56/kg
Auto Delivery $37.59
In stock
Go to Pet Circle| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PetstockCheapest today | $40.00 | $28.57 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Woonona | $44.95 | $32.11 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petbarn | $44.99 | $32.14 |
| In stock | Go to Petbarn | |
| Pet Circle | $46.99 | $33.56 |
| In stock | 4.82 ★ (11) | Go to Pet Circle |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.




$28.05/kgcheapest atVetSupply3 retailers




$27.29/kgcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers
At Petstock, $40.00 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 10 x 140g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $36.00 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.