Pet Circle
Once-off$44.99
$18.00/kg
Auto Delivery $42.74
Buy ADVANCE Dry and Wet Dog Food, and Save 15% Off on ADVANCE Wet Dog Food
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Advance
Best value per kg: 13kg at $9.15/kg
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $44.99, $18.00/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$44.99
$18.00/kg
Auto Delivery $42.74
Buy ADVANCE Dry and Wet Dog Food, and Save 15% Off on ADVANCE Wet Dog Food
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$48.00
$19.20/kg
Autoship $43.20
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$50.99
$20.40/kg
Friends for Life $45.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn$44.95
$17.98/kg
Out of stock since 27 Sep
View at Woonona| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest in stock | $44.99 | $18.00 |
| In stock | Go to Pet Circle | |
| Petstock | $48.00 | $19.20 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $50.99 | $20.40 |
| In stock | 4.59 ★ (32) | Go to Petbarn |
| Woonona | $44.95 | $17.98 | Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at Woonona Petfood & Produce |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$18.19/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw5 retailers

$18.28/kgcheapest atPet Circle3 retailers

$17.58/kgcheapest atBudget Pet4 retailers



$18.56/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw4 retailers

$17.36/kgcheapest atVetSupply5 retailers
At Pet Circle, $44.99 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The 13kg is cheaper per kg than the 2.5kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $42.74 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.