Woonona
Once-off$39.95
$19.98/kg
Auto delivery $37.95
In stock
Go to Woonona
Cat · Dry food · Adult · All Advance
Best value per kg: 20kg at $8.75/kg
Cheapest at Woonona at $39.95, $19.98/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$39.95
$19.98/kg
Auto delivery $37.95
In stock
Go to Woonona$43.99
$22.00/kg
Auto Delivery $41.79
Buy ADVANCE Dry and Wet Cat Food and Save 15% Off ADVANCE Wet Cat Food
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$44.98
$22.49/kg
Autoship $38.23
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$47.99
$24.00/kg
Friends for Life $44.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $39.95 | $19.98 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $43.99 | $22.00 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (35) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $44.98 | $22.49 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $47.99 | $24.00 |
| In stock | 4.76 ★ (105) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$19.97/kgcheapest atWoonona6 retailers




$19.82/kgcheapest at77Paws3 retailers



At Woonona, $39.95 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 20kg is cheaper per kg than the 2kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $37.95 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.