
ValuheartHeartworm Tablets For Small Dogs (Blue) up to 10kg, 6 pack
$16.74$2.79 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Valuheart flea and worm treatment at Budget Pet Products: 3 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Budget Pet has the lowest price on all 3 Valuheart products at last check. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Valuheart prices, and how each compares with other stores.
3 products

$16.74$2.79 each at Budget Pet

$17.67$2.95 each at Budget Pet

$19.56$3.26 each at Budget Pet
| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $16.74 | $2.79 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $17.67 | $2.95 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $19.56 | $3.26 each | Cheapest here |