
SimparicaExtra Small Breed Flea, Tick & Worm Dog Chews up to 5kg, 3 pack
$44.99$15.00 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Simparica flea and worm treatment at Budget Pet Products: 5 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Budget Pet has the lowest price on 3 of these Simparica products at last check. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Simparica prices, and how each compares with other stores.
5 products

$44.99$15.00 each at Budget Pet

$90.29$15.05 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPetstock$84.97$5.32 less$14.16 each

$96.99$16.17 each at Budget Pet


$101.99$17.00 each at Budget Pet
| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $44.99 | $15.00 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $90.29 | $15.05 each | Petstock$84.97$5.32 less · $14.16 each | |
![]() | $96.99 | $16.17 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $99.99 | $16.67 each | ||
![]() | $101.99 | $17.00 each | Cheapest here |