
RevolutionBlue For Cats up to 7.5kg, 6 pack
$106.95$17.83 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$84.95$22.00 less$14.16 each
Checked today.
Compare Revolution flea and worm treatment prices at Vet n Pet Direct: 3 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Revolution prices, and how each compares with other stores.
3 products

$106.95$17.83 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$84.95$22.00 less$14.16 each

$57.95$19.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$49.95$8.00 less$16.65 each

| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $106.95 | $17.83 each | Woonona$84.95$22.00 less · $14.16 each | |
![]() | $57.95 | $19.32 each | Woonona$49.95$8.00 less · $16.65 each | |
![]() | $54.95 | – |