
RevolutionBlue For Cats up to 7.5kg, 6 pack
$152.00$25.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atWoonona$84.95$67.05 less$14.16 each
Member prices need a Friends for Life card. Checked today.
Compare Revolution flea and worm treatment prices at Petbarn: 2 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petbarn's Revolution prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Revolution at Petbarn by pet.
2 products

$152.00$25.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atWoonona$84.95$67.05 less$14.16 each

$85.00$28.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atWoonona$49.95$35.05 less$16.65 each
| Product | Petbarn price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $152.00 | $25.33 each | Woonona$84.95$67.05 less · $14.16 each | |
![]() | $85.00 | $28.33 each | Woonona$49.95$35.05 less · $16.65 each |