
Protexin VeterinaryCobalazorb Oral Vitamin B12 Dogs and Cats 60 count
$36.20$0.60 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Protexin Veterinary at PeekAPaw: 4 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. PeekAPaw has the lowest price on 2 of these Protexin Veterinary products at last check. We show when we last checked PeekAPaw's Protexin Veterinary prices, and how each compares with other stores.
4 products

$36.20$0.60 each at PeekAPaw

$20.06$0.67 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atPet Circle$17.49$2.57 less$0.58 each

$38.85$0.78 each at PeekAPaw

$82.37$329.48/L at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atPet Circle$81.99$0.38 less$327.96/L
| Product | PeekAPaw price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $36.20 | $0.60 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $20.06 | $0.67 each | Pet Circle$17.49$2.57 less · $0.58 each | |
![]() | $38.85 | $0.78 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $82.37 | $329.48/L | Pet Circle$81.99$0.38 less · $327.96/L |