
ParagardAllwormer Tablets for Small Dogs & Puppies up to 5kg, 4 pack
$21.95$5.49 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest at77Paws$18.99$2.96 less$4.75 each
Checked today.
Compare Paragard flea and worm treatment prices at Vet n Pet Direct: 3 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Vet n Pet Direct has 1 Paragard product on special this week. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Paragard prices, and how each compares with other stores.
3 products

$21.95$5.49 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest at77Paws$18.99$2.96 less$4.75 each

$30.36$7.59 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−20% · since 27 SepCheapest at77Paws$21.45$8.91 less$5.36 each

$31.95$10.65 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest at77Paws$22.45$9.50 less$7.48 each
| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $21.95 | $5.49 each | 77Paws$18.99$2.96 less · $4.75 each | |
![]() | $30.36 | $7.59 each | −20% · since 27 Sep | 77Paws$21.45$8.91 less · $5.36 each |
![]() | $31.95 | $10.65 each | 77Paws$22.45$9.50 less · $7.48 each |