
ParagardAllwormer Tablets for Small Dogs & Puppies up to 5kg, 4 pack
$21.99$5.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$18.99$3.00 less$4.75 each
Checked today.
Compare Paragard flea and worm treatment prices at Petstock: 4 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petstock's Paragard prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Paragard at Petstock by pet.
4 products

$21.99$5.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$18.99$3.00 less$4.75 each

$28.29$7.07 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$21.45$6.84 less$5.36 each

$28.49$7.12 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$18.44$10.05 less$4.61 each

$31.49$10.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$22.45$9.04 less$7.48 each
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $21.99 | $5.50 each | 77Paws$18.99$3.00 less · $4.75 each | |
![]() | $28.29 | $7.07 each | 77Paws$21.45$6.84 less · $5.36 each | |
![]() | $28.49 | $7.12 each | PeekAPaw$18.44$10.05 less · $4.61 each | |
![]() | $31.49 | $10.50 each | 77Paws$22.45$9.04 less · $7.48 each |