
$96.95$16.16 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$68.36$28.59 less$11.39 each
Checked today.
Compare NexGard flea and worm treatment prices at Vet n Pet Direct: 8 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's NexGard prices, and how each compares with other stores.
8 products

$96.95$16.16 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$68.36$28.59 less$11.39 each

$99.95$16.66 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$72.16$27.79 less$12.03 each

$105.95$17.66 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$75.96$29.99 less$12.66 each

$112.95$18.83 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$79.76$33.19 less$13.29 each

$56.95$18.98 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$40.24$16.71 less$13.41 each

$59.95$19.98 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$39.89$20.06 less$13.30 each

$62.95$20.98 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$44.04$18.91 less$14.68 each

$66.95$22.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atWoonona$49.36$17.59 less$16.45 each
| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $96.95 | $16.16 each | Woonona$68.36$28.59 less · $11.39 each | |
![]() | $99.95 | $16.66 each | Woonona$72.16$27.79 less · $12.03 each | |
![]() | $105.95 | $17.66 each | Woonona$75.96$29.99 less · $12.66 each | |
![]() | $112.95 | $18.83 each | Woonona$79.76$33.19 less · $13.29 each | |
![]() | $56.95 | $18.98 each | Woonona$40.24$16.71 less · $13.41 each | |
![]() | $59.95 | $19.98 each | VetSupply$39.89$20.06 less · $13.30 each | |
![]() | $62.95 | $20.98 each | Woonona$44.04$18.91 less · $14.68 each | |
![]() | $66.95 | $22.32 each | Woonona$49.36$17.59 less · $16.45 each |