
$184.49$15.37 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$140.10$44.39 less$11.68 each
Checked today.
Compare NexGard flea and worm treatment prices at Budget Pet Products: 12 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's NexGard prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter NexGard at Budget Pet by pet.
12 products

$184.49$15.37 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$140.10$44.39 less$11.68 each

$94.99$15.83 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atWoonona$68.36$26.63 less$11.39 each

$193.49$16.12 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$152.89$40.60 less$12.74 each

$99.99$16.67 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atWoonona$72.16$27.83 less$12.03 each

$199.99$16.67 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$157.89$42.10 less$13.16 each

$105.99$17.67 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atWoonona$75.96$30.03 less$12.66 each

$214.99$17.92 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$165.89$49.10 less$13.82 each

$109.99$18.33 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atWoonona$79.76$30.23 less$13.29 each

$58.99$19.66 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atWoonona$40.24$18.75 less$13.41 each

$61.49$20.50 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$39.89$21.60 less$13.30 each

$65.79$21.93 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atWoonona$44.04$21.75 less$14.68 each

$68.49$22.83 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atWoonona$49.36$19.13 less$16.45 each
| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $184.49 | $15.37 each | VetSupply$140.10$44.39 less · $11.68 each | |
![]() | $94.99 | $15.83 each | Woonona$68.36$26.63 less · $11.39 each | |
![]() | $193.49 | $16.12 each | VetSupply$152.89$40.60 less · $12.74 each | |
![]() | $99.99 | $16.67 each | Woonona$72.16$27.83 less · $12.03 each | |
![]() | $199.99 | $16.67 each | VetSupply$157.89$42.10 less · $13.16 each | |
![]() | $105.99 | $17.67 each | Woonona$75.96$30.03 less · $12.66 each | |
![]() | $214.99 | $17.92 each | VetSupply$165.89$49.10 less · $13.82 each | |
![]() | $109.99 | $18.33 each | Woonona$79.76$30.23 less · $13.29 each | |
![]() | $58.99 | $19.66 each | Woonona$40.24$18.75 less · $13.41 each | |
![]() | $61.49 | $20.50 each | VetSupply$39.89$21.60 less · $13.30 each | |
![]() | $65.79 | $21.93 each | Woonona$44.04$21.75 less · $14.68 each | |
![]() | $68.49 | $22.83 each | Woonona$49.36$19.13 less · $16.45 each |