
$91.00$15.17 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$71.59$19.41 less$11.93 each
Checked today.
Compare NexGard Spectra flea and worm treatment prices at Petstock: 21 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petstock's NexGard Spectra prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter NexGard Spectra at Petstock by pet.
21 products

$91.00$15.17 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$71.59$19.41 less$11.93 each

$94.00$15.67 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPet Circle$75.64$18.36 less$12.61 each

$95.00$15.83 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$74.79$20.21 less$12.47 each

$99.00$16.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$81.45$17.55 less$13.58 each

$103.00$17.17 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPet Circle$85.84$17.16 less$14.31 each

$104.00$17.33 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPet Circle$86.69$17.31 less$14.45 each

$57.99$19.33 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$41.99$16.00 less$14.00 each

$117.00$19.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPet Circle$97.74$19.26 less$16.29 each

$61.99$20.66 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$44.59$17.40 less$14.86 each

$66.99$22.33 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$49.89$17.10 less$16.63 each

$69.99$23.33 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$54.59$15.40 less$18.20 each

$73.99$24.66 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$54.99$19.00 less$18.33 each

$81.99$27.33 each at Petstock
Cheapest at77Paws$62.77$19.22 less$20.92 each

$84.99$28.33 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$65.95$19.04 less$21.98 each



$167.00$83.50 each at Petstock

$174.00$87.00 each at Petstock

$181.00$90.50 each at Petstock

$183.00$91.50 each at Petstock

$207.00$103.50 each at Petstock
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $91.00 | $15.17 each | 77Paws$71.59$19.41 less · $11.93 each | |
![]() | $94.00 | $15.67 each | Pet Circle$75.64$18.36 less · $12.61 each | |
![]() | $95.00 | $15.83 each | 77Paws$74.79$20.21 less · $12.47 each | |
![]() | $99.00 | $16.50 each | 77Paws$81.45$17.55 less · $13.58 each | |
![]() | $103.00 | $17.17 each | Pet Circle$85.84$17.16 less · $14.31 each | |
![]() | $104.00 | $17.33 each | Pet Circle$86.69$17.31 less · $14.45 each | |
![]() | $57.99 | $19.33 each | 77Paws$41.99$16.00 less · $14.00 each | |
![]() | $117.00 | $19.50 each | Pet Circle$97.74$19.26 less · $16.29 each | |
![]() | $61.99 | $20.66 each | 77Paws$44.59$17.40 less · $14.86 each | |
![]() | $66.99 | $22.33 each | 77Paws$49.89$17.10 less · $16.63 each | |
![]() | $69.99 | $23.33 each | 77Paws$54.59$15.40 less · $18.20 each | |
![]() | $73.99 | $24.66 each | 77Paws$54.99$19.00 less · $18.33 each | |
![]() | $81.99 | $27.33 each | 77Paws$62.77$19.22 less · $20.92 each | |
![]() | $84.99 | $28.33 each | PeekAPaw$65.95$19.04 less · $21.98 each | |
![]() | $160.00 | $80.00 each | ||
![]() | $165.00 | $82.50 each | ||
![]() | $167.00 | $83.50 each | ||
![]() | $174.00 | $87.00 each | ||
![]() | $181.00 | $90.50 each | ||
![]() | $183.00 | $91.50 each | ||
![]() | $207.00 | $103.50 each |