
$128.00$21.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest at77Paws$71.59$56.41 less$11.93 each
Member prices need a Friends for Life card. Checked today.
Compare NexGard Spectra flea and worm treatment prices at Petbarn: 14 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petbarn's NexGard Spectra prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter NexGard Spectra at Petbarn by pet.
14 products

$128.00$21.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest at77Paws$71.59$56.41 less$11.93 each

$133.00$22.17 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atPet Circle$75.64$57.36 less$12.61 each

$145.00$24.17 each at Petbarn
Cheapest at77Paws$74.79$70.21 less$12.47 each

$77.00$25.67 each at Petbarn
Cheapest at77Paws$41.99$35.01 less$14.00 each

$158.00$26.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest at77Paws$81.45$76.55 less$13.58 each

$82.00$27.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest at77Paws$44.59$37.41 less$14.86 each

$168.00$28.00 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atPet Circle$85.84$82.16 less$14.31 each

$89.00$29.67 each at Petbarn
Cheapest at77Paws$49.89$39.11 less$16.63 each

$182.00$30.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atPet Circle$86.69$95.31 less$14.45 each

$92.00$30.67 each at Petbarn
Cheapest at77Paws$54.59$37.41 less$18.20 each

$194.00$32.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atPet Circle$97.74$96.26 less$16.29 each

$99.00$33.00 each at Petbarn
Cheapest at77Paws$54.99$44.01 less$18.33 each

$109.00$36.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest at77Paws$62.77$46.23 less$20.92 each

$114.00$38.00 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$65.95$48.05 less$21.98 each
| Product | Petbarn price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $128.00 | $21.33 each | 77Paws$71.59$56.41 less · $11.93 each | |
![]() | $133.00 | $22.17 each | Pet Circle$75.64$57.36 less · $12.61 each | |
![]() | $145.00 | $24.17 each | 77Paws$74.79$70.21 less · $12.47 each | |
![]() | $77.00 | $25.67 each | 77Paws$41.99$35.01 less · $14.00 each | |
![]() | $158.00 | $26.33 each | 77Paws$81.45$76.55 less · $13.58 each | |
![]() | $82.00 | $27.33 each | 77Paws$44.59$37.41 less · $14.86 each | |
![]() | $168.00 | $28.00 each | Pet Circle$85.84$82.16 less · $14.31 each | |
![]() | $89.00 | $29.67 each | 77Paws$49.89$39.11 less · $16.63 each | |
![]() | $182.00 | $30.33 each | Pet Circle$86.69$95.31 less · $14.45 each | |
![]() | $92.00 | $30.67 each | 77Paws$54.59$37.41 less · $18.20 each | |
![]() | $194.00 | $32.33 each | Pet Circle$97.74$96.26 less · $16.29 each | |
![]() | $99.00 | $33.00 each | 77Paws$54.99$44.01 less · $18.33 each | |
![]() | $109.00 | $36.33 each | 77Paws$62.77$46.23 less · $20.92 each | |
![]() | $114.00 | $38.00 each | PeekAPaw$65.95$48.05 less · $21.98 each |