
$44.95$7.49 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$34.05$10.90 less$5.68 each
Checked today.
Compare Neovet flea and worm treatment prices at Vet n Pet Direct: 12 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Neovet prices, and how each compares with other stores.
12 products

$44.95$7.49 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$34.05$10.90 less$5.68 each

$45.35$7.56 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$34.05$11.30 less$5.68 each

$51.00$8.50 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$39.89$11.11 less$6.65 each

$25.95$8.65 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$22.05$3.90 less$7.35 each

$53.00$8.83 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$40.49$12.51 less$6.75 each

$26.70$8.90 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$22.89$3.81 less$7.63 each

$28.30$9.43 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$22.99$5.31 less$7.66 each

$62.35$10.39 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$47.49$14.86 less$7.92 each

$32.35$10.78 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$24.49$7.86 less$8.16 each

$67.20$11.20 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$51.89$15.31 less$8.65 each

$34.80$11.60 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$27.05$7.75 less$9.02 each

$40.50$13.50 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$31.89$8.61 less$10.63 each
| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $44.95 | $7.49 each | VetSupply$34.05$10.90 less · $5.68 each | |
![]() | $45.35 | $7.56 each | VetSupply$34.05$11.30 less · $5.68 each | |
![]() | $51.00 | $8.50 each | VetSupply$39.89$11.11 less · $6.65 each | |
![]() | $25.95 | $8.65 each | VetSupply$22.05$3.90 less · $7.35 each | |
![]() | $53.00 | $8.83 each | VetSupply$40.49$12.51 less · $6.75 each | |
![]() | $26.70 | $8.90 each | VetSupply$22.89$3.81 less · $7.63 each | |
![]() | $28.30 | $9.43 each | VetSupply$22.99$5.31 less · $7.66 each | |
![]() | $62.35 | $10.39 each | VetSupply$47.49$14.86 less · $7.92 each | |
![]() | $32.35 | $10.78 each | VetSupply$24.49$7.86 less · $8.16 each | |
![]() | $67.20 | $11.20 each | VetSupply$51.89$15.31 less · $8.65 each | |
![]() | $34.80 | $11.60 each | VetSupply$27.05$7.75 less · $9.02 each | |
![]() | $40.50 | $13.50 each | VetSupply$31.89$8.61 less · $10.63 each |