
Neovelafor Puppies & Kittens (Fleas, Heartworm, Lice & Mites) up to 2.5kg, 4 pack
$25.88$6.47 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctChecked today.
Compare Neovela flea and worm treatment prices at Vet n Pet Direct: 6 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Vet n Pet Direct has 6 Neovela products on special this week. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Neovela prices, and how each compares with other stores.
6 products

$25.88$6.47 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 Oct
$31.46$7.87 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 Oct
$31.64$7.91 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 Oct
$36.68$9.17 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 Oct
$41.36$10.34 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 Oct
$43.88$10.97 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 Oct| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $25.88 | $6.47 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | |
![]() | $31.46 | $7.87 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | |
![]() | $31.64 | $7.91 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | |
![]() | $36.68 | $9.17 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | |
![]() | $41.36 | $10.34 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | |
![]() | $43.88 | $10.97 each | −10% · since 1 Oct |