
$59.99$0.40 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$46.23$13.76 less$0.31 each
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Natural Animal Solutions at Pet Circle: 14 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Pet Circle has the lowest price on 1 of these Natural Animal Solutions products at last check. We show when we last checked Pet Circle's Natural Animal Solutions prices, and how each compares with other stores.
14 products

$59.99$0.40 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$46.23$13.76 less$0.31 each

$34.99$0.58 each at Pet Circle

$47.99$0.80 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$39.43$8.56 less$0.66 each

$26.99$0.90 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$20.12$6.87 less$0.67 each


$159.99$32.00/L at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$148.37$11.62 less$29.67/L

$41.99$41.99/L at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$31.79$10.20 less$31.79/L

$26.99$53.98/L at Pet Circle


$27.99$559.80/L at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$19.73$8.26 less$394.60/L

$15.99$53.30/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest at77Paws$15.68$0.31 less$52.27/kg

$24.99$416.50/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$22.46$2.53 less$374.33/kg

$34.99$437.38/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest at77Paws$10.00$24.99 less$125.00/kg

$34.99$437.38/kg at Pet Circle
Cheapest atBudget Pet$16.00$18.99 less$200.00/kg
| Product | Pet Circle price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $59.99 | $0.40 each | PeekAPaw$46.23$13.76 less · $0.31 each | |
![]() | $34.99 | $0.58 each | ||
![]() | $47.99 | $0.80 each | PeekAPaw$39.43$8.56 less · $0.66 each | |
![]() | $26.99 | $0.90 each | PeekAPaw$20.12$6.87 less · $0.67 each | |
![]() | $65.99 | $1.10 each | ||
![]() | $159.99 | $32.00/L | PeekAPaw$148.37$11.62 less · $29.67/L | |
![]() | $41.99 | $41.99/L | PeekAPaw$31.79$10.20 less · $31.79/L | |
![]() | $26.99 | $53.98/L | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $24.99 | $124.95/L | ||
![]() | $27.99 | $559.80/L | PeekAPaw$19.73$8.26 less · $394.60/L | |
![]() | $15.99 | $53.30/kg | 77Paws$15.68$0.31 less · $52.27/kg | |
![]() | $24.99 | $416.50/kg | Vet n Pet Direct$22.46$2.53 less · $374.33/kg | |
![]() | $34.99 | $437.38/kg | 77Paws$10.00$24.99 less · $125.00/kg | |
![]() | $34.99 | $437.38/kg | Budget Pet$16.00$18.99 less · $200.00/kg |