
MilbemaxAll Wormer For Small Dogs up to 5kg, 2 pack
$10.80$5.40 each at Woonona
−20% · since 2 OctCheapest atVetSupply$9.64$1.16 less$4.82 each
Checked today.
Compare Milbemax flea and worm treatment prices at Woonona Petfood & Produce: 4 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Woonona has 4 Milbemax products on special this week. We show when we last checked Woonona's Milbemax prices, and how each compares with other stores.
4 products

$10.80$5.40 each at Woonona
−20% · since 2 OctCheapest atVetSupply$9.64$1.16 less$4.82 each

$18.96$9.48 each at Woonona
−20% · since 2 OctCheapest atVetSupply$15.86$3.10 less$7.93 each

$26.00$13.00 each at Woonona
−20% · since 2 OctCheapest atVetSupply$20.45$5.55 less$10.23 each

| Product | Woonona price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $10.80 | $5.40 each | −20% · since 2 Oct | VetSupply$9.64$1.16 less · $4.82 each |
![]() | $18.96 | $9.48 each | −20% · since 2 Oct | VetSupply$15.86$3.10 less · $7.93 each |
![]() | $26.00 | $13.00 each | −20% · since 2 Oct | VetSupply$20.45$5.55 less · $10.23 each |
![]() | $26.36 | $13.18 each | −20% · since 2 Oct |