
MilbemaxAll Wormer For Small Dogs up to 5kg, 2 pack
$21.49$10.75 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$9.64$11.85 less$4.82 each
Checked today.
Compare Milbemax flea and worm treatment prices at Petstock: 4 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petstock's Milbemax prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Milbemax at Petstock by pet.
4 products

$21.49$10.75 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$9.64$11.85 less$4.82 each

$23.49$11.75 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$15.86$7.63 less$7.93 each

$30.49$15.25 each at Petstock
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$27.79$2.70 less$13.90 each

$30.99$15.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$22.07$8.92 less$11.04 each
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $21.49 | $10.75 each | VetSupply$9.64$11.85 less · $4.82 each | |
![]() | $23.49 | $11.75 each | VetSupply$15.86$7.63 less · $7.93 each | |
![]() | $30.49 | $15.25 each | PeekAPaw$27.79$2.70 less · $13.90 each | |
![]() | $30.99 | $15.50 each | VetSupply$22.07$8.92 less · $11.04 each |