
MilbemaxAllwormer Tablets For Small Dogs up to 5kg, 4 pack
$24.99$6.25 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$18.67$6.32 less$4.67 each
Checked today.
Compare Milbemax flea and worm treatment prices at Pet Circle: 7 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Pet Circle's Milbemax prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Milbemax at Pet Circle by pet.
7 products

$24.99$6.25 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$18.67$6.32 less$4.67 each

$15.99$8.00 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$9.64$6.35 less$4.82 each

$21.99$11.00 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$15.86$6.13 less$7.93 each




| Product | Pet Circle price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $24.99 | $6.25 each | VetSupply$18.67$6.32 less · $4.67 each | |
![]() | $15.99 | $8.00 each | VetSupply$9.64$6.35 less · $4.82 each | |
![]() | $21.99 | $11.00 each | VetSupply$15.86$6.13 less · $7.93 each | |
![]() | $54.99 | $13.75 each | ||
![]() | $27.99 | $14.00 each | ||
![]() | $279.99 | $14.00 each | ||
![]() | $28.99 | $14.50 each |