
$15.95$70.58/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$12.29$3.66 less$54.38/kg
Checked today.
Find the cheapest KONG at Vet n Pet Direct: 117 products. Vet n Pet Direct has the lowest price on 6 of these KONG products at last check. Vet n Pet Direct has 11 KONG products on special this week. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's KONG prices.
117 products

$15.95$70.58/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$12.29$3.66 less$54.38/kg

$15.95$70.58/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$12.29$3.66 less$54.38/kg

$15.95$70.58/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$12.28$3.67 less$54.34/kg

$16.95$1.70 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest at77Paws$12.79$4.16 less$1.28 each








$9.95$3.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$7.89$2.06 less$2.63 each












| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | $/kg | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $15.95 | $70.58/kg | PeekAPaw$12.29$3.66 less · $54.38/kg | |
![]() | $15.95 | $70.58/kg | PeekAPaw$12.29$3.66 less · $54.38/kg | |
![]() | $15.95 | $70.58/kg | PeekAPaw$12.28$3.67 less · $54.34/kg | |
![]() | $16.95 | $1.70 each | 77Paws$12.79$4.16 less · $1.28 each | |
![]() | $6.95 | – | 77Paws$5.99$0.96 less | |
![]() | $6.95 | – | −46% · since 27 Sep | |
![]() | $8.60 | $4.30 each | ||
![]() | $8.95 | – | PeekAPaw$7.44$1.51 less | |
![]() | $8.95 | – | PeekAPaw$7.89$1.06 less | |
![]() | $8.95 | – | PeekAPaw$7.89$1.06 less | |
![]() | $9.95 | $3.32 each | ||
![]() | $9.95 | $3.32 each | PeekAPaw$7.89$2.06 less · $2.63 each | |
![]() | $9.95 | $355.36/L | ||
![]() | $10.95 | – | ||
![]() | $11.01 | – | −15% · since 1 Oct | |
![]() | $11.01 | – | −15% · since 1 Oct | Cheapest here |
![]() | $11.05 | – | PeekAPaw$8.70$2.35 less | |
![]() | $11.95 | – | PeekAPaw$9.53$2.42 less | |
![]() | $11.95 | – | Cheaper atPeekAPaw$9.88$2.07 less | |
![]() | $11.95 | – | PeekAPaw$9.89$2.06 less | |
![]() | $11.95 | – | PeekAPaw$9.88$2.07 less | |
![]() | $11.95 | – | PeekAPaw$9.89$2.06 less | |
![]() | $12.45 | – | ||
![]() | $13.95 | – | 77Paws$11.19$2.76 less |