
$48.95$8.16 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$42.47$6.48 less$7.08 each
Checked today.
Compare Interceptor flea and worm treatment prices at Woonona Petfood & Produce: 8 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Woonona's Interceptor prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Interceptor at Woonona by pet.
8 products

$48.95$8.16 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$42.47$6.48 less$7.08 each

$29.95$9.98 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$25.23$4.72 less$8.41 each

$59.95$9.99 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$53.17$6.78 less$8.86 each

$74.95$12.49 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$61.83$13.12 less$10.31 each

$39.95$13.32 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$29.89$10.06 less$9.96 each

$39.95$13.32 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$35.51$4.44 less$11.84 each

$84.95$14.16 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$70.95$14.00 less$11.83 each

$46.50$15.50 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$36.42$10.08 less$12.14 each
| Product | Woonona price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $48.95 | $8.16 each | VetSupply$42.47$6.48 less · $7.08 each | |
![]() | $29.95 | $9.98 each | VetSupply$25.23$4.72 less · $8.41 each | |
![]() | $59.95 | $9.99 each | VetSupply$53.17$6.78 less · $8.86 each | |
![]() | $74.95 | $12.49 each | VetSupply$61.83$13.12 less · $10.31 each | |
![]() | $39.95 | $13.32 each | VetSupply$29.89$10.06 less · $9.96 each | |
![]() | $39.95 | $13.32 each | VetSupply$35.51$4.44 less · $11.84 each | |
![]() | $84.95 | $14.16 each | VetSupply$70.95$14.00 less · $11.83 each | |
![]() | $46.50 | $15.50 each | VetSupply$36.42$10.08 less · $12.14 each |