
$59.95$9.99 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$42.47$17.48 less$7.08 each
Checked today.
Compare Interceptor flea and worm treatment prices at Vet n Pet Direct: 8 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Interceptor prices, and how each compares with other stores.
8 products

$59.95$9.99 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$42.47$17.48 less$7.08 each

$33.95$11.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$25.23$8.72 less$8.41 each

$69.95$11.66 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$53.17$16.78 less$8.86 each

$74.95$12.49 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$61.83$13.12 less$10.31 each

$39.95$13.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$29.89$10.06 less$9.96 each

$42.95$14.32 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$35.51$7.44 less$11.84 each

$89.95$14.99 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$70.95$19.00 less$11.83 each

$53.95$17.98 each at Vet n Pet Direct
Cheapest atVetSupply$36.42$17.53 less$12.14 each
| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $59.95 | $9.99 each | VetSupply$42.47$17.48 less · $7.08 each | |
![]() | $33.95 | $11.32 each | VetSupply$25.23$8.72 less · $8.41 each | |
![]() | $69.95 | $11.66 each | VetSupply$53.17$16.78 less · $8.86 each | |
![]() | $74.95 | $12.49 each | VetSupply$61.83$13.12 less · $10.31 each | |
![]() | $39.95 | $13.32 each | VetSupply$29.89$10.06 less · $9.96 each | |
![]() | $42.95 | $14.32 each | VetSupply$35.51$7.44 less · $11.84 each | |
![]() | $89.95 | $14.99 each | VetSupply$70.95$19.00 less · $11.83 each | |
![]() | $53.95 | $17.98 each | VetSupply$36.42$17.53 less · $12.14 each |