
$76.00$12.67 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVetSupply$42.47$33.53 less$7.08 each
Member prices need a Friends for Life card. Checked today.
Compare Interceptor flea and worm treatment prices at Petbarn: 7 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petbarn's Interceptor prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Interceptor at Petbarn by pet.
7 products

$76.00$12.67 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVetSupply$42.47$33.53 less$7.08 each

$86.00$14.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVetSupply$53.17$32.83 less$8.86 each

$99.00$16.50 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVetSupply$61.83$37.17 less$10.31 each

$55.00$18.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVetSupply$29.89$25.11 less$9.96 each

$111.00$18.50 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVetSupply$70.95$40.05 less$11.83 each

$57.00$19.00 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVetSupply$35.51$21.49 less$11.84 each

$63.00$21.00 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVetSupply$36.42$26.58 less$12.14 each
| Product | Petbarn price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $76.00 | $12.67 each | VetSupply$42.47$33.53 less · $7.08 each | |
![]() | $86.00 | $14.33 each | VetSupply$53.17$32.83 less · $8.86 each | |
![]() | $99.00 | $16.50 each | VetSupply$61.83$37.17 less · $10.31 each | |
![]() | $55.00 | $18.33 each | VetSupply$29.89$25.11 less · $9.96 each | |
![]() | $111.00 | $18.50 each | VetSupply$70.95$40.05 less · $11.83 each | |
![]() | $57.00 | $19.00 each | VetSupply$35.51$21.49 less · $11.84 each | |
![]() | $63.00 | $21.00 each | VetSupply$36.42$26.58 less · $12.14 each |