
HeartgardPlus Chewables For Small Dogs (Blue) up to 11kg, 6 pack
$37.77$6.30 each at Woonona
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Heartgard flea and worm treatment at Woonona Petfood & Produce: 3 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Woonona has the lowest price on 2 of these Heartgard products at last check. We show when we last checked Woonona's Heartgard prices, and how each compares with other stores.
3 products

$37.77$6.30 each at Woonona

$43.99$7.33 each at Woonona
Cheapest atVetSupply$42.13$1.86 less$7.02 each

$50.88$8.48 each at Woonona
| Product | Woonona price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $37.77 | $6.30 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $43.99 | $7.33 each | VetSupply$42.13$1.86 less · $7.02 each | |
![]() | $50.88 | $8.48 each | Cheapest here |