
HeartgardPlus Chewables For Small Dogs (Blue) up to 11kg, 6 pack
$50.17$8.36 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atWoonona$37.77$12.40 less$6.30 each
Checked today.
Compare Heartgard flea and worm treatment prices at PeekAPaw: 3 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked PeekAPaw's Heartgard prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Heartgard at PeekAPaw by pet.
3 products

$50.17$8.36 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atWoonona$37.77$12.40 less$6.30 each

$58.38$9.73 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atVetSupply$42.13$16.25 less$7.02 each

$67.60$11.27 each at PeekAPaw
Cheapest atWoonona$50.88$16.72 less$8.48 each
| Product | PeekAPaw price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $50.17 | $8.36 each | Woonona$37.77$12.40 less · $6.30 each | |
![]() | $58.38 | $9.73 each | VetSupply$42.13$16.25 less · $7.02 each | |
![]() | $67.60 | $11.27 each | Woonona$50.88$16.72 less · $8.48 each |