
GlandexAnal Gland Support Soft Chews For Dogs 60 count
$95.66$1.59 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$79.53$16.13 less$1.33 each
Checked today.
Compare Glandex prices at Petstock: 2 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petstock's Glandex prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Glandex at Petstock by pet. Open any Glandex product to see every price we hold for it.
2 products

$95.66$1.59 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$79.53$16.13 less$1.33 each

$51.05$1.70 each at Petstock
Cheapest atBudget Pet$46.06$4.99 less$1.54 each
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $95.66 | $1.59 each | VetSupply$79.53$16.13 less · $1.33 each | |
![]() | $51.05 | $1.70 each | Budget Pet$46.06$4.99 less · $1.54 each |