
FelprevaSpot On Pipette For Medium Cats (1 Year Coverage) up to 5kg, 4 pack
$154.99$38.75 each at Budget Pet
Checked today.
Compare Felpreva flea and worm treatment prices at Budget Pet Products: 7 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Felpreva prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Felpreva at Budget Pet by pet.
7 products

$154.99$38.75 each at Budget Pet

$159.99$40.00 each at Budget Pet

$94.81$47.41 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$67.50$27.31 less$33.75 each

$98.65$49.33 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$65.88$32.77 less$32.94 each

$52.18at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPetstock$38.63$13.55 less

$53.41at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPetstock$41.22$12.19 less

$54.79at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPetstock$41.99$12.80 less
| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $154.99 | $38.75 each | ||
![]() | $159.99 | $40.00 each | ||
![]() | $94.81 | $47.41 each | VetSupply$67.50$27.31 less · $33.75 each | |
![]() | $98.65 | $49.33 each | VetSupply$65.88$32.77 less · $32.94 each | |
![]() | $52.18 | – | Petstock$38.63$13.55 less | |
![]() | $53.41 | – | Petstock$41.22$12.19 less | |
![]() | $54.79 | – | Petstock$41.99$12.80 less |