
DrontalAllwormer Chews for Medium Dogs up to 10kg, 5 pack
$40.63$8.13 each at Petstock
−20% · since 30 SepCheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Drontal flea and worm treatment at Petstock: 7 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Petstock has the lowest price on 3 of these Drontal products at last check. Petstock has 6 Drontal products on special this week. We show when we last checked Petstock's Drontal prices, and how each compares with other stores.
3 products

$40.63$8.13 each at Petstock
−20% · since 30 Sep
$21.27$10.64 each at Petstock
−20% · since 30 Sep
$38.79$19.40 each at Petstock
−20% · since 30 Sep| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $40.63 | $8.13 each | −20% · since 30 Sep | Cheapest here |
![]() | $21.27 | $10.64 each | −20% · since 30 Sep | Cheapest here |
![]() | $38.79 | $19.40 each | −20% · since 30 Sep | Cheapest here |