
DrontalAllwormer For Dogs Small And Puppies 50 Tablets up to 3kg, 50 pack
$149.93$3.00 each at Budget Pet
Checked today.
Compare Drontal flea and worm treatment prices at Budget Pet Products: 9 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Drontal prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Drontal at Budget Pet by pet.
9 products

$149.93$3.00 each at Budget Pet


$48.30$8.05 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$42.95$5.35 less$7.16 each

$34.46$8.62 each at Budget Pet



$20.95$10.48 each at Budget Pet

$22.91$11.46 each at Budget Pet

$26.86$895.33/L at Budget Pet
Cheapest at77Paws$22.99$3.87 less$766.33/L
| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $149.93 | $3.00 each | ||
![]() | $598.43 | $7.48 each | ||
![]() | $48.30 | $8.05 each | Vet n Pet Direct$42.95$5.35 less · $7.16 each | |
![]() | $34.46 | $8.62 each | ||
![]() | $178.28 | $8.91 each | ||
![]() | $47.22 | $9.44 each | ||
![]() | $20.95 | $10.48 each | ||
![]() | $22.91 | $11.46 each | ||
![]() | $26.86 | $895.33/L | 77Paws$22.99$3.87 less · $766.33/L |