
DrontalAllwormer Tablets for Cats 4 Tablets up to 4kg, 4 pack
$26.95$6.74 each at 77Paws
Cheapest here
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Drontal flea and worm treatment at 77Paws: 5 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. 77Paws has the lowest price on 4 of these Drontal products at last check. We show when we last checked 77Paws' Drontal prices, and how each compares with other stores.
5 products

$26.95$6.74 each at 77Paws

$44.19$8.84 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPetstock$40.63$3.56 less$8.13 each


$16.89at 77Paws

| Product | 77Paws price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $26.95 | $6.74 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $44.19 | $8.84 each | Petstock$40.63$3.56 less · $8.13 each | |
![]() | $20.99 | $10.50 each | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $16.89 | – | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $22.99 | $766.33/L | Cheapest here |